HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018


R1HOMEVISITINGVPIMP
11TELKOM GROUP JUNIOR2POLITEKNIK NEGERI MANADO12.9007.104738
23DJARUM BLACK4ACR OPEN05.0714.93926
35DJARUM 766NUSANTARA11.7008.303328
47DJARUM BOLD8BPS STATISTIK INDONESI02.7617.241039
59PALI10DJARUM LA00.2619.741665
611ACR MIX12BPS SENSUS PENDUDUK 202019.3400.66472
713BENGKALIS14JAKARTA BARAT20.0000.00624
815AGBC KIDS U-2616DJARUM COKLAT00.0020.001780
917EBC18SUMSEL U2606.5513.452940
1019DAUNA WINAZA20KAB. BOGOR19.4400.566519
1121PU BITUNG22BYE12.0000.00BYE
1223MAKASAR24SYMMETRYS06.2913.712234
1325EBC 226PERTAMINA LADIES15.9904.014220
1427ALUNAND PLUS28SAWAHLUNTO LADIES U-2620.0000.00661
1529DJARUM SUPER30SOLOK 320.0000.00617
1631TNI AL PADANG32MBC MAMPANG14.4605.544227
HAND RECORD
rkteamVPSw ptsquo
127ALUNAND PLUS20.000.000066.0000
213BENGKALIS20.000.000015.5000
329DJARUM SUPER20.000.00008.7143
416DJARUM COKLAT20.000.00004.7059
510DJARUM LA19.740.26004.0625
619DAUNA WINAZA19.440.56003.4211
711ACR MIX19.340.660023.5000
88BPS STATISTIK INDONESI17.242.76003.9000
925EBC 215.994.01002.1000
104ACR OPEN14.935.07002.8889
1131TNI AL PADANG14.465.54001.5556
1224SYMMETRYS13.716.29001.5455
1318SUMSEL U2613.456.55001.3793
141TELKOM GROUP JUNIOR12.907.10001.2368
1521PU BITUNG12.000.00000.0000
165DJARUM 7611.708.30001.1786
176NUSANTARA8.3011.70000.8485
182POLITEKNIK NEGERI MANADO7.1012.90000.8085
1917EBC6.5513.45000.7250
2023MAKASAR6.2913.71000.6471
2132MBC MAMPANG5.5414.46000.6429
223DJARUM BLACK5.0714.93000.3462
2326PERTAMINA LADIES4.0115.99000.4762
247DJARUM BOLD2.7617.24000.2564
2512BPS SENSUS PENDUDUK 20200.6619.34000.0426
2620KAB. BOGOR0.5619.44000.2923
279PALI0.2619.74000.2462
2815AGBC KIDS U-260.0020.00000.2125
2930SOLOK 30.0020.00000.1148
3014JAKARTA BARAT0.0020.00000.0645
3128SAWAHLUNTO LADIES U-260.0020.00000.0152