HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018


R1homevisitingVPimp
11Manado14Bye12.000.00bye
212Kab Bekasi13Tomohon9.2910.712628
310Bye11Padang0.0012.00bye
48Kota Bogor9Padang Pariaman12.317.692013
56Bitung7Surabaya14.705.30259
64Minahasa5Bandung3.6316.372044
72Kudus3Jakarta Pusat0.8719.13952
HAND RECORD
rkteamVPimpquo
13Jakarta Pusat19.135295.7778
25Bandung16.3744202.2000
36Bitung14.702592.7778
48Kota Bogor12.3120131.5385
51Manado12.0000
611Padang12.0000
713Tomohon10.7128261.0769
812Kab Bekasi9.2926280.9286
99Padang Pariaman7.6913200.6500
107Surabaya5.309250.3600
114Minahasa3.6320440.4545
122Kudus0.879520.1731