HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018


RR1homevisitingVPimp
11DKI Jakarta8DI Jogyakarta19.560.4412851
22Jawa Tengah7Kalimantan Barat15.504.507745
33Jawa Timur5Jawa Barat8.7311.275965
44Sulawesi Utara6BYE12.000.00bye
HAND RECORD
rkteamVPimpquo
11DKI Jakarta19.56128512.5098
22Jawa Tengah15.5077451.7111
34Sulawesi Utara12.00000.0000
45Jawa Barat11.2765591.1017
53Jawa Timur8.7359650.9077
67Kalimantan Barat4.5045770.5844
78DI Jogyakarta0.44511280.3984