HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018


1.1homevisitingVPimp
11Banten6Sumatera Barat06.4713.533652
23Sumatera Selatan5Papua14.5905.415735
32Jambi4Bali15.0804.926338
HAND RECORD
rkteamVPimpquo
12Jambi6.4736520.6923
23Sumatera Selatan15.0863381.6579
36Sumatera Barat14.5957351.6286
41Banten4.9238630.6032
55Papua5.4135570.6140
64Bali13.5352361.4444