HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018


1.1homevisitingVPimp
11Jawa Timur6Jawa Tengah7.3912.612432
23Riau5Sulawesi Utara1.7218.28844
32Sumatra Barat4DKI Jakarta3.0916.911239
HAND RECORD
rkteamVPimpquo
15Sulawesi Utara18.284485.5000
24DKI Jakarta16.9139123.2500
36Jawa Tengah12.6132241.3333
41Jawa Timur7.3924320.7500
52Sumatra Barat3.0912390.3077
63Riau1.728440.1818