HOME

Kejuaraan Nasional Bridge ke-56
Kongres Gabsi ke XXV
Padang, 6-15 Desember 2018

rkSwiss Pair Walikota cupM1M2M3M4M5M6Adjtot
135Farly Sumual & Mulyadi10.8614.9618.1916.2312.7714.3987.40
226Monica Ayu Triana & Fransisca Trimartanti16.4617.5018.8318.217.235.6183.84
331Ahmad Masyhuri & Fortina Mora Sibuea13.4515.2310.4413.1214.960.0013.4480.64
437Berlin & Nofry Kaligis0.000.009.1417.6915.2317.8720.0079.93
521Bambang & Welly16.2320.001.1714.9612.4213.1277.90
69Soengkono & A Rosid8.337.9519.1117.505.3214.3972.60
740Ilham Anton & Ichbar0.000.003.5410.4420.0017.5020.0071.48
88Dr Marlis Noor & Arie Maramis14.6815.500.7815.5018.046.8871.38
924Rahardjo Huntoro & Slamet Soemarsono8.3313.4512.4215.234.7714.9669.16
1023Dr Irwan & Lukianto11.6720.0019.221.7914.680.0067.36
113Herry Ponidjan & Ronny Wowor9.1416.231.8114.0914.6810.4466.39
1210Fakhri & Ilyas11.677.9516.466.229.1414.6866.12
1316Made Nuridja & Jemmy J Mawengkang12.7710.0014.965.0413.319.5665.64
147Agung Dwi Saputro & Wakhid5.3214.323.1018.539.5614.6865.51
1539Robert Parasian & Lusje Olha Bojoh0.000.0016.9014.967.585.6120.0065.05
161Septian R M & Julian M Sumual14.964.5019.506.8816.462.1364.43
1738Mukhibban Darma Bakti & Youberth Sumarauw0.000.005.0416.905.3216.2320.0063.49
1829Fajri Yetty & Nelsya I Azkanov8.7312.0510.864.7710.8616.0063.27
1911Ridho & Ilham Frizen14.393.3217.872.506.8818.0463.00
206Nurul Isliningrum & Esti N Sawitri6.5512.050.5015.2313.7813.4561.56
214Annisa Lutfifah & Khoirunisa Nuha10.865.0416.003.7712.4211.6759.76
2233Ronggo P & Agus Suprijo12.4210.007.589.5613.125.0457.72
2327Ego Agnes Aditya & Veda3.7717.1115.505.0410.865.3257.60
2425Helga M & Catur Indra3.5416.9010.864.509.1412.0556.99
2534Fauzi & Zul7.5812.7714.9613.785.042.5056.63
2630Nur Ainia & Winda Purba11.270.0018.9710.4410.445.3256.44
2712Sonny Sudarno & Retno Andrian5.6116.044.5016.236.696.5555.62
2819Kristiyanto & Reyber Aloww1.793.1018.839.5613.127.9554.35
295Zaenal Arifin & Octavia Lindyasari13.4516.689.563.773.544.0051.00
3014Editiawarman & Alex Iskandar11.6712.055.0416.231.963.7750.72
3128Rio & Henry16.230.000.8919.110.0014.0950.32
3217Luh Ayu M & Ketut Purnama6.557.9514.092.317.5811.2749.75
3320Uun Syamsudin & Eddy Dm18.212.509.143.776.228.3348.17
342Yusuf Handani & Azwar Agus5.045.6815.505.916.888.7347.74
3532Rusliden & Supli6.553.964.500.8916.4614.9647.32
3618Made Dira & Moh Purnomo13.454.772.131.4712.055.9139.78
3715Mirnawati & Sri Darma7.237.235.914.775.329.1439.60
3813Sukrisno & Feri Afrizal8.336.554.003.1014.681.9638.62
3922Perry Sardjono & Budi Susanto3.772.891.1714.687.955.0435.50
HAND RECORDM1-2M3-4M5-6