15th Batam International Bridge Open Tournament
Golden View Hotel, Batam, July 13th - 15th, 2018


SW1HOME TEAMVISITING TEAMVPIMP
41Kabupaten Bogor Mixed2Kucing Cats20.0000.00557
53Symmetry4Ambassador12.4207.583024
65Sarawak6Padang Pariaman01.1718.83942
77Bangladesh Plus8Jatim 201.0318.97034
89Double Yusuf10Riau Mixed03.3216.68728
911Mix Agam Proklamator12X-Men02.5017.501237
1013Djarum LA14Pasaman Barat04.0016.00725
1115KL Y3S16Jatim 101.0318.97842
1217Tangerang Selatan18Kota Bogor06.5513.452130
1319Batam 220Nasdem Bitung13.4506.552920
1421UNSRAT Plus22Kabupaten Bogor 200.7619.24541
1523GABSI Tanjung Jabung Barat24MBC Mampang02.3117.69228
1625Malaysia26Poncol-French06.2213.782333
1727Batam Kepri28Djarum Bold14.3905.61219
1829Pesisir Selatan30Bandung 212.0507.952419
1931Belitung32Porcelain Ten06.8813.122331
2033Telkom Indonesia Mixed34Indo japan14.3905.612513
2135Tangerang Ace36Telkom Indonesia Open08.7311.27912
2237Riau RH38P/KB Sinode GMIM C20.0000.00440
2339DKI 240GG17.1102.893916
2441Penang Club42Bangka tengah Yunior15.5004.50226
2543ITS 244Kabupaten Bogor 308.3311.672125
2645Poltek Batam46SMA DIY10.0010.0000
HAND RECORD
RKTEAMVPPTSQUO
137Riau RH20.000.000044.0000
21Kabupaten Bogor Mixed20.000.00007.8571
322Kabupaten Bogor 219.240.76008.2000
48Jatim 218.971.030034.0000
516Jatim 118.971.03005.2500
66Padang Pariaman18.831.17004.6667
724MBC Mampang17.692.310014.0000
812X-Men17.502.50003.0833
939DKI 217.112.89002.4375
1010Riau Mixed16.683.32004.0000
1114Pasaman Barat16.004.00003.5714
1241Penang Club15.504.50003.6667
1327Batam Kepri14.395.61002.3333
1433Telkom Indonesia Mixed14.395.61001.9231
1526Poncol-French13.786.22001.4348
1619Batam 213.456.55001.4500
1718Kota Bogor13.456.55001.4286
1832Porcelain Ten13.126.88001.3478
193Symmetry12.427.58001.2500
2029Pesisir Selatan12.057.95001.2632
2144Kabupaten Bogor 311.678.33001.1905
2236Telkom Indonesia Open11.278.73001.3333
2346SMA DIY10.0010.00000.0000
2445Poltek Batam10.000.00000.0000
2535Tangerang Ace8.7311.27000.7500
2643ITS 28.3311.67000.8400
2730Bandung 27.9512.05000.7917
284Ambassador7.5812.42000.8000
2931Belitung6.8813.12000.7419
3017Tangerang Selatan6.5513.45000.7000
3120Nasdem Bitung6.5513.45000.6897
3225Malaysia6.2213.78000.6970
3334Indo japan5.6114.39000.5200
3428Djarum Bold5.6114.39000.4286
3542Bangka tengah Yunior4.5015.50000.2727
3613Djarum LA4.0016.00000.2800
379Double Yusuf3.3216.68000.2500
3840GG2.8917.11000.4103
3911Mix Agam Proklamator2.5017.50000.3243
4023GABSI Tanjung Jabung Barat2.3117.69000.0714
415Sarawak1.1718.83000.2143
4215KL Y3S1.0318.97000.1905
437Bangladesh Plus1.0318.97000.0000
4421UNSRAT Plus0.7619.24000.1220
452Kucing Cats0.0020.00000.1273
4638P/KB Sinode GMIM C0.0020.00000.0000