UMUM

DJARUM BLACK
Kamto (PC), Anthony Subroto
Agus Kustrijanto, Santoso Sie
Dana Oktavian, Lukianto

DJARUM LA
Nettin Erinda (PC), Ernis Sefita
Yunita Fytry, Aulia Sukma
Fortina M. Sibuea, Sartje Pontoh

DJARUM BOLD
Ego Agnes Aditya, Galang S. Prayogo
Hengky Kurniawan (PC), Ali Akbar
M. Hasyimi, Sonny Suryanto

JEMBER JAYA
Kukuh Wasono S. (PC), Abdullah Rosyid H.
Eko Chafianto, Tjandra Nusantara
M. Wisolus Solihin, Andika Yudantara

JOGJA LOVERS
Alfi Darwin, Herry Gere
Kusumastanti, Vicky Manopo
Vierna Suryaningsih

DJARUM SUPER
Michael B. Hartono, Paulus Sugandi
Jemmy B. Bojoh, S. Supeno
Leslie Gontha

GABRIMA 1 (DIY JTG)
Taofan Firmanto W., Isidorus Agung P.
Prayudi Wijaya, Agus Supriyo

GABRIMA 2 (DIY-JTG)
Edy Purwanto, Mudjono
Kamal Fauzi, Fachrur Rozi

DJIPRO
Mashe, Said
Djipro, Zulfikar

SLEMAN 1

SLEMAN 2

SEMARANG

BLORA

PATI

GELANGGANG
Pramu, Robert (PC)
Adi Balung, Vierna
Agus, Rahmat

ACR BLUE

ACR RED

ACR MERAPI

BADAN PUSAT STATISTIK (DIY-JTG)
Didiek Kusbianto (PC), Nugroho Imam D.
Subuh Sukmono P., Khaerul Anwar
M. Reza Nugroho N., Deddy Aryanto

GRESIK
Anang Widiyarnoko (NPC), Novendra RBP
Achiyan Kamal, Mudrika Ahmad
Figil Oktavian AZ

MAHASISWA

FRONTIER (STIS)
Dimas Suryawan P. (PC), Ahmad Rizal Hadi S.
Rahmat Putra, Ziko Mildulandy R.

SPECTRUM (STIS)
Indra Saputra (PC), Candra Dian P.
Reni Anggita, Gesang Wibawono

FISHER (STIS)
Yanuar Krisna Pamuja (PC), Fitri Anna Resqiah A.
Gracilla Stevi Martha, Zahrotin Dwi Hapsari

SATURATED (STIS)
Ahmad Fauzi Fahmi, Tias Arta Putra
Dwiky Rachmat R., Gabriel M. Zhafran (PC)

KEDIRI (CAMPURAN)
M. Fismayana N. (NPC), Fathan Nahar Azali
M. Yunus Amat, Jaddung Maulana M.
Dimas Wiyoga Bakti, Elga Pinka

END NAVAST (UNIKA)
Nazar Saras Oki W., Vincent Wijaya
Julius Warih (PC), F. Rianto Dwi Satrio

UNIVERSITAS GUNADARMA
Atika R. Adisurya (PC), Eliza Indriani
Bella Watupongoh, Scyvo Nelwan
Stayman Hombokau

UNDERBID (UNAIR)
Stefanus Endras W., Restu Narendra (PC)
Monica Ayu Triana, Fransisca Tri M. N.
Elsya Saktya Nigtyas

AIRLANGGA SOPAN
M. Jamaluddin Ghani, Ghassani N.
Fatur Rizal P., Reza Ramadhan R.
Siffiyan Assauri (PC)

AIRLANGGA SANTUN
Darren Darmasaputra, Gilberto Timothy (PC)
Salman Alfarizi, Gregorius Hendy

AIRLANGGA SYANTIQUE
Leni Nur Khalimah, Sabila Devita Tika
Shafira Khairunnisa, Dhealelia M.
Rosalia Primajaya (PC)

BRAWIJAYA DARK
Moch Ginggy (PC), Ahmad Jauhari
Rex Falter, Roda Rimawan
Eko Dedi Pramana, Moses Galuh

BRAWIJAYA LIGHT
Dading Sukma (PC), Putri Irzan
Nabila Arief, Aditya Fauzan
Alvaro, Anisa Widuri

UGM GELANGGANG
Indrawan Haryanto (PC), M. Taufiqurahman
Vincent Michael S., Rizky Wahyu Adi S.
Danang Kukuh P., Abdul Halim S.

UGM BULAKSUMUR
Ramadanti Nurkarimah (PC), Fanny Misfa Jessy
Hasna Salsabila K., Annida Luthfiana
Rommy Faidhul Firdaus, Diba Fazri Zanetti

UNPAD PINK PANTHER
Gilang Nusantara B.P, Yudha Dwi Lesmana
Rifai Padilah, Diah Saras Solehati
Nijar Krismawan, Abdurrahman Al-Farrizi (PC)

UNPAD RAWAJA WIRU
Fuad Naufal (PC), Dhea Annisa Jasmine
Renata Maximillian, M. Emir Andika Bahro S.
M. Izma Taufik, N.D. Nisa Cantika D.

IF (ITS)
Muhammad Fikri K (PC), Ilham Taufiqurrahman
Gatra Wiradika A, Setyo Santoso
Firas Rahmad H

ITS 2
Vian Chandra S (PC), Ahmad Thoriqulhaq
Diana Aulia R, Azaria Elvinarosa
Prasetyo Tri Anggoro

ITS 3
Istib Saroh, Ricky Pratama
Yuniar Wahyu Pratama, Elsye Idayu C
Haikal Anjasmara (PC)

ITS 4
Adima Mahardika, Baswara Gilang R
Arif Rahman H, Oka Nur Oktavianda (PC)

BANTUL (UNY)
Esti Nur Savitri, Della Duaty Puspita
Luki Indarti, Widiastuti
Astin Purwaningsih, Nurul Istiningrum

PELAJAR

KOTA KEDIRI
M. Fatkhur R. (NPC), Amandha Bagus
Faisal Chaudri, M Nizar Kamal Z
M Iqbal A, Airlangga Satriagung
M Bagas Fisabilillah

GBP 271 (SMA N 1 PACITAN)
M. Naufal Azam, Dimas Nuruddin K.
Titoes Puguh Hardika (PC), M. Faishal A.

GBP 007 ( SMP N 1 PACITAN)
Keyza Aleanindya Q. (PC), Nadhifah Bayu Sukma
Mimmy Fatihatul J., Nisrina Tria Nabila
Shafa Bunga Nabila, Vania Asa Yumna

SMAJA (SMAN 1 ARJASA)
Dafa Hestyafin (PC), Achmad Syafiyyur
Fasih Lisani, Dicky Juandoko

JEMBER
Akbar Rafsanjani (PC), Rifky Ari
Hasan Fikri, Muhammad Robithus S.

JANGAN
Latifah (NPC), Ism Fikrul 'Ulla A. P.
Fery Aldino P., Habibatul Ainina
Alif Zidan

NBC 1 (SMA N 1 SUKOMORO NGANJUK)
Sofyan Agung E. (NPC), Achmad Indra GPNP
M. Mahesa Muda, Muhammad Rizky A.S.
Setio Aji Pangestu, Siti Maryatus Sholihah
Sudarsini

NBC 2 (SMAN 3 NGANJUK)
Sofyan Agung E. (NPC), Widya Eko Prasasti
Yayuk Setiyowati, M. Melvino R.A.
Ary Hendrata, Fiqry Wahyu Diky W.
Refhanda Setyadi E.W.

SMANDA (SMAN 2 SEMARANG)
Nabilla Risya C.S. (PC), Nanda Mustika M.
Raditya Nur R, Yefta Agung N
Figo Prayoga, Bagas Dwi Cahyo

GABRIMA

GN. KIDUL
Mikael Yuan Sebastian, M. E. Clarissa Sonja
Aloysius Bayu Sasmita, Adhifka Althaf

SMA 1 UNGARAN A
Della Ayu Nobira (PC), Octalia Putri A.
Melinda Ayu Savira, Hedwigis Nasia M.
Warih Putri Lestari, Putri Asriana K.

SMA 1 UNGARAN B
Andristianugraha H. (PC), Yuan Daniel Tegar S.
Alvin Aprianto, Timotius Nainggolan
Alvi Putra Jaya, M. Lutfi Putra Irvanda

TRIPLE S (SD SMP SURABAYA)
Latifah (NPC), Arzaqillah Yuniar Asputri
Naya Althifah, Dieni Nur Ilmi
Nailah Syahsiah, Arraya Fredericko

SLEMAN 1
Lusiana Fahmi C, Devita Alevia Nurazizah
Nuha Khoirunnisa, Annisa Luthfia Hamidah

SLEMAN 2
Octavia Nindyasari, Muhammah Hanafi
Purnomo Saputro, Bernita Puspitaningrum
Gregorius Nathan, Andaru